Rainy season shuru hoga ab 😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rainy season shuru hoga ab 😂😂
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Pratik - Jay sath mai ho toh task radd hone k chances badh jate hai 😂😂
Hungama scene Part 2.0 hoga🤣🤣
Tu kya hai? Abbe tu kya hai?
Shamita is devil! Bas! 😡
aiyeee hum twitter pe milte hain
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Jay Ko koi isabgol pilaao...uska constipated look mere pe aaya ABB

🥳
Ticket to finale wala kuchh funda hai shayad.. Not sure . Waise bhi nominations toh bas naam k hai.. BB aise hi apne mann se kisi ko nikal raha hai ..Originally posted by: Deadinside
Lekin yeh VIP room main jaake aisa toh kya fayda milega?
What have shammo done for nishant to expect anything? Apart from that nam ka alliance or am I missing something?
All top contenders have atleast one connection that is really strong..except for Jay..he has no such connection..Nishant is there but his loyalty will always be for Pratik first then Jay.
Shamita ko kya problem hain yaar afsana se itni! 😡