😲 you mean, that's why EK sends all her leads into memory loss? To give them true happiness?
Damn we've misunderstood her all along 🤧🤧🤧
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😲 you mean, that's why EK sends all her leads into memory loss? To give them true happiness?
Damn we've misunderstood her all along 🤧🤧🤧
Tum Diwali wale pe thi kya? 🤣🤣
6 points hi mile mujhe
D4 ne kha liye tumhare 2 pts 🥺🥺
Par phir bhi it's a good score, congrats! 🤩🥳
😲 you mean, that's why EK sends all her leads into memory loss? To give them true happiness?
Damn we've misunderstood her all along 🤧🤧🤧
🤣🤣🤣🤣
EK ki baat alag hai😛
She also gives jangal mein Mangal romance. Woh sabka bhala chahti hai, par unko koi nahi samajhta 🤔🤣
D4 ne kha liye tumhare 2 pts 🥺🥺
Par phir bhi it's a good score, congrats! 🤩🥳
Thanks Bee and Shiri
Originally posted by: Serpensortia
Wo toh depend karta hai tumne kaun sa beez daala hai
Boya ped baboor ka aam kahan se paaye 🤣
Maine aam hi boya aur aam hi paaya 😎
Mere aam ko baboor nahi bolne ka 😡
Then send this to Maya Mehrotra
I would love to flirt with a Queen like her
I am so busy kuch dikhta hi nahi
Kya baat hai, badi smart ho gayi tum 🤣
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
In my opinion Shantanu Maheshwari is the best young actor on indian television. Not talking about veterans but contemporaries and similar ones. 😆
D3 was great , more so because of dance and songs they kept choosing. But like every indian show, gets destroyed because of more or more reasons. 😒
True. You watched Medically Yours? Shantanu is fab in that. Cuteness is another level, I have marries him umpteenth times in my imagination ☺️
🤣
But tbh, I never disliked any track of the show. except for Taani's ones (No offence to Taarey fans) because I always admired Shakti and shipped KriYansh before I fell in love with Swayam.
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Idk why anyone wants a pickup line
But biwi ke saath flirt kar hi sakte hai
Neha sweetheart I am just putting this one up
Are you wine?
Coz I would like to have you when I dine
☺️
Everyone go home my wifey wins this (and me)😉