I know but I’m so confused
Never has a show confused me so much before it’s launch 🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I know but I’m so confused
Never has a show confused me so much before it’s launch 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I know but I’m so confused
Never has a show confused me so much before it’s launch 🤣🤣
They're deliberately doing it for the trps🤣🤣
Give me the BTS clips as the actual show and I will be happy 🤣
Sab trp ka khel hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Give me the BTS clips as the actual show and I will be happy 🤣
Sab trp ka khel hai 🤣
Rashmi ka show hai to shayad trp acchi hi aaye chahe jo bhi ho show me 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Rashmi ka show hai to shayad trp acchi hi aaye chahe jo bhi ho show me 🤣
Gopi bahu wala too? I didn’t pay attention to trps back then 🤣🤣 Rasode seems popular then
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Gopi bahu wala too? I didn’t pay attention to trps back then 🤣🤣 Rasode seems popular then
I think it was a saas bahu show so it fetched pretty good trps🤣
Also everyone seems to be obsessed with that show 🤣
We were asked to rename any one show during the first round and someone renamed Saath nibhana Saathiya as Kokila ka sansar 🤣🤣
Hello.. Kya discussion ho raha hai??😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I think it was a saas bahu show so it fetched pretty good trps🤣
Also everyone seems to be obsessed with that show 🤣
We were asked to rename any one show during the first round and someone renamed Saath nibhana Saathiya as Kokila ka sansar 🤣🤣
The memes are what keeps it relevant 🤣
Kokila ka sansar 🤣🤣🤣 why not kokila ka rasoda 🤣 or MasterChef kokilaben 🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Hello.. Kya discussion ho raha hai??😆
Hii Ayesha 🤗
Hamesha ki tarah sab kuch discuss ho raha hai🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Promo kuch aur BTS kuch aur itna confusion kyu hai bhai 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWAHa0Tpl8Q/?utm_medium=copy_link
Ladki raazi hai bas Ladke ka temper high h 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k