I forgot what I chose 🤣
Amnesia wapas aa gaya re baba 🤣
I forgot what I chose 🤣
Amnesia wapas aa gaya re baba 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
The other one had diya beside it so I thought it looks more diwalilicious 🤣🤣
Diya kept me from winning then 🤣😡 #DiyaIsResponsible
Haan sab usi ka kiya dhara hai🤣
And she so innocently asked about the game 🤣 she’s doing all this behind the scenes 🤣
What's my place 🤣
Stalker boys take notes 🤣
What's my place 🤣
I think you got 2 so second to last bracket 🤣 go check for more accurate scores 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
And she so innocently asked about the game 🤣 she’s doing all this behind the scenes 🤣
But we got to know about her kaale kaarname🤣🤣
Promo kuch aur BTS kuch aur itna confusion kyu hai bhai 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWAHa0Tpl8Q/?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Promo kuch aur BTS kuch aur itna confusion kyu hai bhai 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWAHa0Tpl8Q/?utm_medium=copy_link
He's looking so cute 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k