Oh god
So sad I’m feeling re
Last day word itself is hitting me 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh god
So sad I’m feeling re
Last day word itself is hitting me 😭
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Sahu I wish I had an answer for you but one thing is for sure, we all feel this way and we all will together overcome this ❤️
Lets see when Saishi will leave kolhapur. Maybe not tomorrow itself .
Kal rone ke liye tayyar ho jao.
Lets see when Saishi will leave kolhapur. Maybe not tomorrow itself .
Kal rone ke liye tayyar ho jao.
They won’t leave Kolhapur tomorrow (poochna zaroor but Kab ja rahe hai .. )
Yaar sahu Mujhe bahut bura lag raha hai
Never thought this will end so soon 😒
They won’t leave Kolhapur tomorrow (poochna zaroor but Kab ja rahe hai .. )
Yaar sahu Mujhe bahut bura lag raha hai
Never thought this will end so soon 😒
I have still not come to terms with it Divya.
Pata tha end hoga par it still hasnt sunk in .
They got an off just the day before the last day? Yeh show hi ajeeb hain🤔
It's okay. Relax🤗
How to relax ,Zasha?.
Pehli baar life mai kishi show se aur kisi couple (real and reel) se attach hui hu !.
I hate myself for getting attached
How to relax ,Zasha?.
Pehli baar life mai kishi show se aur kisi couple (real and reel) se attach hui hu !.
I hate myself for getting attached
Sabka yehi haal hai sahu
Hopefully we all will be in touch through this CC
I know it won’t be the same because we won’t get much content but phir bhi let’s all take that effort and be in touch ..
Tomorrow last ??😭😭😭😭😭
Last....😢😢
.....I am somehow so angry on sikku.....idiot... 😡
... all the content, prendship, line , dot everything had just started 😢
Grhhhhhhh!!!!!!
602