afsana defending umar 🥳
The only two people in that house who genuinely take a stand for each other.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
afsana defending umar 🥳
The only two people in that house who genuinely take a stand for each other.
Jay is hopeless.. He has a serious problem - keeping grudges even when the other person has apologized/hugged it out .. Move on karna hi nahi aata.. Bada toxic person hai Jay..Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Jay
muhe sabse jyda umar ne hurt kiya,jaab usne tv actor wala bola , I was surprised kyuki kisini kuch nahi bola kyuki yaha bohot sareee tv actor hai tooh mai unse distance rakhna chahta hu
Umar-simba muje haar baar bolta rehta hai ki tu asim ka bhai hai,jaab yeeh simba physical huaa taab yaha kisini awaaj nahi uthayee 🥳
Teja is once again back to Shammo after this 6k foot task. 😂😂😂😂.
Looking soooo weak. 😂😂😂. Teja = doormat of Shammo 😂😂.
Wtf is she doing. If you want me to stay away. Please tell me. Arrey bol to deeya teja.
Teja looking like that elementary school kid that becomes a puppy for love by all. But I don’t wanna be with you. But why. But why. Please love me. 🥺🥺🥺
Umar me pehli bar asim dikh raha hai. 😆
Itni raat ko kya chilla rahe hai
Chalo at last yeeh minakshi wale gaye ghaar 😵
Yeh Umar Sabse irritating contestant hai. Look at the way he is screaming. Shameless.
Guests bohot dar gaye hai yeh fight dekh k .. BB guests ko promotion k naam pe invite kar k kya kya dikha raha hai 🤦♀️
Afsana peeche bol rahi hai jab umar ne clear kar diya tha toh yeh mudda kyun uthaya ja raha hai😆
This bond is the most organic one
My affo Umar 🤩
Yeh Jay mein jab jab Maahi aati hai tab tab kaano mein takleef hoti hai