Sakht ignore hone ki wajah se Jay ne bhi coming up mein fight ki hai 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Hello Hello
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sakht ignore hone ki wajah se Jay ne bhi coming up mein fight ki hai 😆
BB is Cruel very cruel
Bhoi aisi cheezo se jyada thakela mehsos karte hai.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mai toh yeh soch rahi hu aise sallu k hi show mai uss k ek zamane ki co actress apne bachho k movies promote karne aa rahi hai.. BB bhi sallu ae sahi badla leta hai 😅😂
Save virgin bhoi from this.
Afsana ny shammo sy fight ki toh pora episode nikal diya, KK pratik matter par bhi baat ki pora episode par Simba ny Umar ko itny zorr ka push kiya but uss py no discussion. Just because Woh Umar tha. Yeh push Jay, kk yan pratik ko mila hota toh pora wkw uss par nikal dety.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Break ki baad
Jay-umar
Tu aaur Tera bhai bhi TV se bane ho so I have a problem with that statement 🤔
Lately, Jay is so insecure that he will not take panga or raise voice against Shamita and OTT group. He will only pick Umar, Afsana or Vishal whom Salman or channel disrespects. 🤔
Originally posted by: BombayChic
wasnt this sorted in the epi itself? Umar said sorry to JAy thrice ffs
Umar going to have to learn. To say. F#%^ off to these thakelas. Why keep saying sorry. Bolo. It was meant for Simba and Simba alone. And don’t you dare speak to me. After seeing the violence and saying nothing at all jay. Just stay away. .. Umar needs that kind of dum to resonate with me. Tbh
Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Congratulations aap ko wkw achha laga but sirf bina haath pair ka laga hame.😔
sorry to know that ..😆
Just makes me so angry and wanting to give up this shit show😵🤢
Jay is still stuck with the tv actor comment???
Did umar not apologize for that immediately without anyone else telling him to???.
Have they all sworn to take things out of context and make a chewing gum out of that for few weeks togather??
They have no consequential mudda at all..... Image maintenance and taking stand cos u have been told to do so 🤷🤷🤷
That’s fine but to pick only that and show it as a coming up out of the ENTIRE pool kaand is simply