Last episode kab hai iss season ka?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Last episode kab hai iss season ka?
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Break ki baad
Jay-umar
Tu aaur Tera bhai bhi TV se bane ho so I have a problem with that statement 🤔
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Break ki baad
Jay-umar
Tu aaur Tera bhai bhi TV se bane ho so I have a problem with that statement 🤔
Oh my god.
🤢
They will pick everything and anything except Simba wala issue?

Mai toh yeh soch rahi hu aise sallu k hi show mai uss k ek zamane ki co actress apne bachho k movies promote karne aa rahi hai.. BB bhi sallu ae sahi badla leta hai 😅😂Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Sirf tum sirf tum advt is better than this Episode
The problem with the WKWs this year is simple. They refuse to discuss anything NOT related to their Top 7. Bus.
So every WKW seems like a repetition and re-telecast of the one before it. Boring tu lage ga he na.
They are clinging on to their Top 7 for dear life and just simply won’t let anything change that.
precap--
Umar vs Jay
Jay--tu aur tera bhai TV se hi bane huye hain
paglait hai Jay
wasnt this sorted in the epi itself? Umar said sorry to JAy thrice ffsOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Break ki baad
Jay-umar
Tu aaur Tera bhai bhi TV se bane ho so I have a problem with that statement 🤔
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mai toh yeh soch rahi hu aise sallu k hi show mai uss k ek zamane ki co actress apne bachho k movies promote karne aa rahi hai.. BB bhi sallu ae sahi badla leta hai 😅😂
ha sahi hai
December mak I hope ki Katrina aaye aur wedding card deke jaye sallu ko 😆
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Break ki baad
Jay-umar
Tu aaur Tera bhai bhi TV se bane ho so I have a problem with that statement 🤔
I feel bad for Umar. And v angry at jay. Cuz jay saw the entire violence frame by frame with his position on Simba and Umar ka incident. He is clearly using this to get bakwaas ka footage just like bakwaas ka tears over Diwali gift (not my but his own words on tears btw).
Jay is playing a v underhanded game with Umar. And sallu not even bringing it up gives him a free pass for this. Because while Simba should have been bashed. So should jay and nishant for starters and then other HMs. And affo praised along with ieshaan for having the guts to support Umar …