Karan-Yeeh Big G bhi wild card tooh nahi
Aa gaya rakkaa
roooo rahe hai ya haas rahe hai shammo
rakka-I love you ,Missed you
But we didn’t missed you rakesh 😳
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Karan-Yeeh Big G bhi wild card tooh nahi
Aa gaya rakkaa
roooo rahe hai ya haas rahe hai shammo
rakka-I love you ,Missed you
But we didn’t missed you rakesh 😳
#staystrongshammo.
Don't worry, colors will definitely give you a role in their next Sasural season (3 I think? 😆).
Bahut khush hai aapki audition dekhe.
Karan's face seeing OTT contestants 😂😂
Karan ki aakhein ajeeb suuj gayi hai??
Yeh baahar ke gyaani andar aakar phuss ho jate hai...
Sidha panga lena hi ruk to le ek din good reply by karan ke nahi jao tum🤣
Neha madam, waise bhi no one likes you, but please stop making it so obvious you are here to go against Kundri.
#staystrongkundri.
Neha-karan muuh paar bool
karan -nahi aap jaooo pls
neha is trying hard to show how shamita is best for karan, she is best 🤣
karan toh rone wala hua hua hai 🤣