Now Fateh is trying to make everyone hate him by doing dramas as if no-one hates him already🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Now Fateh is trying to make everyone hate him by doing dramas as if no-one hates him already🤣
Originally posted by: Lovelydutt
Now Fateh is trying to make everyone hate him by doing dramas as if no-one hates him already🤣
Pata nahin simran and mahi kaisi sisters hain, mera bhai ye harkat karta toh maine shakal nahin dekhni thi
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Take care both of you. Keep a close count on platelets. Ye machhar bhi na😡
Sure dear...thank you🤗
Originally posted by: YoungHeart
Tejo falling from tractor or something, Angad catching her. Angad looking at her mesmerized
omg this just happened!!!!
Not exactly rain sequence but shower sequence in the precap, I mean kichar clean karne main Angad is helping her.
Oye tejang shower sequence is part of Fatejo night out ki jhooti kahani🤣
Fateh missing Tejo scene was nicely executed and acted for a change. I think after that shot sequence he got a nice scene to act. I liked it. But beta bohot der hogya
TejAng scene was really cute today!
https://www.instagram.com/p/CV77IO4qoLn/?utm_medium=copy_link
Why wouldn't shippers ship😆
Loved the episode. Fateh acting drunk happy in front of family but announcing he will marry Jasso now. Loved that they showed in his inner voice today.
Then crying and missing tejo and admitting to Simran he misses her. The cushion wall scene was cute how he put the wall and then took it down. Sucker!!!!
Liked how he said she must be fine without him and even taunted KSV that your daughter left. He knows she’s better off without him. Please marry jasmean for real now
Tejang was so refreshing to see and no jas ss