Okay Quick Question : Everyone is at the Diwali party apart from KDice? 😕
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Okay Quick Question : Everyone is at the Diwali party apart from KDice? 😕
Posted this in the EDT, posting it here as well🤣
Suman : Mere hi ladko yeh rog lagna thaa, sabke sab biwi se chipke hue hain, koi dawa koi totka miljaaye toh sahi kardoon, kam se kam biwi ke poonch hilana to bandh kardonge, nalayak hai, saare petticoat chaap haii, pata nahi kis pe nikal gaye
Dev : papa pe
Dev aaj chaa gaya 😎🤣
Dev be like - https://tenor.com/view/cat-shades-sunglasses-cool-gif-8617253
Originally posted by: Khoobsurat123
She is going to break all the record of Abla Naari😆
I don't remember that much bechari Bahu even Gopi bahu get support from her Saas and other family members
But Raavi is Raavi🤣+ She is dobi 🤪
Now Shiva told Dhara not to interfere in their matters anymore, she is not going to get any support from Dhara as well, bechari😕
But he got Rishita's support for the makeover
I am telling you soon Raavi is going to be burnt out from jealousy, over working in the house, taunts, lack of support and much more😭
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Okay Quick Question : Everyone is at the Diwali party apart from KDice? 😕
Konsa diwali party ?
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Okay Quick Question : Everyone is at the Diwali party apart from KDice? 😕
Diwali party was yest at shiny’s place. Kdice werent invited i think :( khair hai 😂
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Bold@Suman aur maami khud ke sivay aur kisi ke barei mein nahi sochti.They both are selfish.
Dhara ki toh baat hi mat karo usko har jagah mahan banna rehta hai sab ke beech taang adti rehti hai
Kris toh din b din badtameez aur heartless hota ja raha hai usko na pitaai ka dose chahiye . Rishita toh selfish hi hai bass usko apna kaam nikalwana rehta hai . Dev alag hi vishw mein rehte woh apne masst rehta hein khata hai sota hai aur gaumbi toh silent hi rehta hai
Aapko to sab se dikkat hai🤣🤣
Chaubey's can't help you😆
Main wapas agyii! 😎
Originally posted by: Sparklesparkle
Disha is a lost cause
Even if shiva shouts at her she will be like shiva tumhara gussa itna hot hai. Thank you thank you mujhe ye gussa dikhane ke liye 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
She will win over him with love and patience, My foot😆
Now Shiva told Dhara not to interfere in their matters anymore, she is not going to get any support from Dhara as well, bechari😕
But he got Rishita's support for the makeover
I am telling you soon Raavi is going to be burnt out from jealousy, over working in the house, taunts, lack of support and much more😭
She will still not have breakdown 😂 my raavi is made of steel 😎 usko todna na mumkin hai, ye shiva ke bus ki baat nai hai 😎