Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
happy Diwali minni.
And forget rooting for anyone else. It’s sakubai all the way.
happy Diwali Jasoos 🤗
Haan yaar I was loving KK so much but this TejRan is ruining my fun to like him
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
happy Diwali minni.
And forget rooting for anyone else. It’s sakubai all the way.
happy Diwali Jasoos 🤗
Haan yaar I was loving KK so much but this TejRan is ruining my fun to like him
karan , umar ka kurta pehenaa aj
Nope. Nishant n Teja was discussing this before. Seems kk gave this to umar before n Nishant was saying why kk is sharing (something like that)
Nope. Nishant n Teja was discussing this before. Seems kk gave this to umar before n Nishant was saying why kk is sharing (something like that)
Uske kapde hai, jisko bhi de wo 😆 Isme kya discussion Nishant ka
Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
Maine kal hi bola tha! 🤣
Raqa kya, big boss trophy hi de do par Shamitha will NOT be happy until she gets her Diwali gift by Umar 😆
Season khatam hone tak she is going to taunt him on this. Gaya umar! Queen shamita ko gift nahin diya usne!🤣
And now Teja is changing too!! These girls!!!
Image conscious actresses hai, kya hi expect kar sakte hai 😆
hayeeee mere ship ne shipa ka naam le liaaa