That's the reason I don't join any forum 🤣
Very few do healthy discussion , rest just come after you bematlab ke 😆
This forum is our safe area 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
That's the reason I don't join any forum 🤣
Very few do healthy discussion , rest just come after you bematlab ke 😆
This forum is our safe area 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
The problem with such people is ki inko apni sapno ki duniya ke alawa kuch nahi dikhta hai🤣 according to her hum log jo troll karte hai wo show ki burai karna hai 🤣
Or she wanted some attention 🤣
Help me please thread bna ke gayi h, kaun help karega 🤣
Or she wanted some attention 🤣
Help me please thread bna ke gayi h, kaun help karega 🤣
Not me 🤣 I don’t help people who pass insults like candy 🤣
She seems fan of ViSu so I did not go hard too 😆
Kyun kisi fan ke sapnon ki duniya ujare..
Delusional fans 🤣 just accept that ViSu used to date, Panchhi came in between and they will be together again
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Exactly 🤣 I’m right and everyone else is wrong
Diya sent me the post that she thought this girl was talking about 🤣🤣 and I don’t see the issue but she commented there too
I don’t care if she stalks 🤣 I’m sick and tired of this childish behavior 🤣
I know right🤪🤣🤣
All her posts has been of that kind only 🤣 aur itne time me bas 83 posts hai to pakka she keeps stalking us 🤣 AT me kuch bol nahi paati hai so she waits for us to make new topics so that she can barge in 🤣
She seems fan of ViSu so I did not go hard too 😆
Kyun kisi fan ke sapnon ki duniya ujare..
Delusional fans 🤣 just accept that ViSu used to date, Panchhi came in between and they will be together again
How I wish the last line were true 🤣 but I digress
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I know right🤪🤣🤣
All her posts has been of that kind only 🤣 aur itne time me bas 83 posts hai to pakka she keeps stalking us 🤣 AT me kuch bol nahi paati hai so she waits for us to make new topics so that she can barge in 🤣
She said she will do post checking so let’s see if she finally comments here🤣🤣🤪
Or she makes her own, once in a blue moon 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That is actually impossible🤣🤣 even pkyek has its flaws and I’m not going to ignore them
That time has gone when we would've ignored the flaws🤣 ab bacche nahi rahe 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
That time has gone when we would've ignored the flaws🤣 ab bacche nahi rahe 🤣
Clearly that’s not the case for everyone 🤣 take off the rose tinted glasses people 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
And why is that deepfake lady fighting? Isko kuch aur kaam dhandha nahi hai kya? 🤣🤣
Yeh deepfake Kaun hai
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k