Umar fans ke liye naya merchandise aaya hai 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Umar fans ke liye naya merchandise aaya hai 
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
In shammo vs teja, i am confused who to hate more😂
Both are fake to greater level.
And in them, i feel teja tries too hard to copy shammo😂
it's better umar should get evicted instead of facing this unnecessary humiliation
Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420
donalhub ke tym is ka feminism kidher gaya
karan ka bhi gauar ke tarha fakebook ban na chaiyeh
Karan will give rape example
Jis pe pratik get dukhi
And karan started crying coz of all backlash
Umar is of no use in BB..BB you can evict him.
BB is acting like this in this seasonOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Tauji privilege se bach gaya, Ek galati chupane ab BB dus galati karega. Which is allowing physical violence.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Dimag chalta hai, he's just lazy cause he knows kuch na karke bhi certain days taq tikka rahega. Muftkhor.
I feel bad for umar 🥺.
Simba bhi minimum guarantee wala hai kya 🤔
Waise uska terrorist wala line dikhayenge ki nahi 🤔
karan again going to give an oscar worthy performance🥳
Will he cry every time pratik tells him off ? 🤣
aise hi bore bore episode karte huye hum new year night bhi yahin guzaar denge 😳