Simba ab footage kha raha hai fookat mein. Umar ne aur baki sabne bataya usko ke tujhe gaali nahi di but ab jo kaand kar chuka hai usko justify bhi tu kare ga na “cutie” 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Simba ab footage kha raha hai fookat mein. Umar ne aur baki sabne bataya usko ke tujhe gaali nahi di but ab jo kaand kar chuka hai usko justify bhi tu kare ga na “cutie” 🤔
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Karan kaise advice de raha hai - maine jo kiya woh mat kar 😅
See I actually understand Karan in this situation. He has no righ to side with an party. He has lost that for this whole season in this matter.
Teja in promo to Shammo - aapki insecurity dekh rahi hai.
Madam, kon bola aapko iske paas jaane ke liye when she herself clearly told you are not her priority? We all know who's insecurities are being shown here. 🤔
next galati, comparing rape to Pratik trying to shove afsana in the task, then crying foul! This man has crossed all the limitsOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Tauji privilege se bach gaya, Ek galati chupane ab BB dus galati karega. Which is allowing physical violence.
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Bohot Bhari episode hai...Karan ne kya bola and Kyun Roya? Mujhe kuchs amjh nahi aata because I have to lower the volume.
woh kalke epi mein ayegaaa
karan again going to give an oscar worthy performance🥳
actually yes, that’s why Teja accuses Shammo is insecure of her, where as it’s Teja who is insecure of Shammo 😂Originally posted by: attiya1.3
In shammo vs teja, i am confused who to hate more😂
Both are fake to greater level.
And in them, i feel teja tries too hard to copy shammo😂
I am fed up of this physical violence everyone is going scot free🤢Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420
it was beeped in precap
but precap can be edited☢️
so may be u guys are right 😛
Feeling so bad for umar
Neha ko abuse / s*t shame karne walon ka fav , whose family / PR is attacking her , will take a stand for women now 🤪
toh Neha ke liye bhi thora stand le leta
Real P - he was threatening Afsana not to come in between him otherwise he will touch her 🤢