ViSu ke liye kuch bhi 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ViSu ke liye kuch bhi 🤣
chirpy birds wala 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Which one? 😆
Recent interview mein he was asked to describe his costars with one-two words and for suku he said “chirpy bird” ❤️
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
chirpy birds wala 🤣
Haa 🤣❤️ woh bhi smile ke saath
Visu k liye tony kakkar toh kya main Dhinchak pooja ko bhi jhel sakte hu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
ViSu ke liye kuch bhi 🤣
haa woh yaad hai 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Recent interview mein he was asked to describe his costars with one-two words and for suku he said “chirpy bird” ❤️
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Visu k liye tony kakkar toh kya main Dhinchak pooja ko bhi jhel sakte hu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Dhinchak pooja at least has a larger vocabulary than tuntuni🤣🤣 imagine how much fun they would have 🤣
Vocabulary woh bhi Dhichak pooja ki🤣🤣 r u kidding me ?🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Dhinchak pooja at least has a larger vocabulary than tuntuni🤣🤣 imagine how much fun they would have 🤣
Papa ne mara chata
Khatam ho gaya aata 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Vocabulary woh bhi Dhichak pooja ki🤣🤣 r u kidding me ?🤣
Papa ne mara chata
Khatam ho gaya aata 🤣
Tuntuni ke lyrics dekhe? 🤣 All there is is repeating words 🤣
He can’t even pronounce chocolate 🤣 in this dhinchak pooja has him beat 🤣
waise aajkal main Yeh rishta ..(YRKKH). Dekh rahe hu🤣🤣 i cant believe myself
For the first time after leap i m getting interested in this show 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k