Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Coz abhi likhke post karungi, sirf storyline ka approval chahiye tha 😆
Tell me more😆
Ruswaiyaan Episode 1 ⭐️
kaisa hai? Did you see?Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Ruswaiyaan Episode 1 ⭐️
Danish ke clips dekhe without sound, abhi dekhungi wapas
Ek dum baby lag raha hai cute wala 😳❤️ And I noticed he had forehead acne also 😆
It already started😲 any idea how many episodes?
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
It already started😲 any idea how many episodes?
No idea. Sabka maeup itna off lag raha hai, face dark and body fair 😆
Ye ek dum bina filter wala show hai na, you can see Danish's real complexion, kyunki jo halka sa concel bhi kiya hai na voh bhi dark lag raha hai 😆
Btw guys, there's another reason also why Danish was so comfortable around Saeeda Imtiaz in Wujood, with all those romantic scenes and even promotions mein dono pally lage.
The reason is that Saeeda is in this show, Ruswaiyaan 😆 So even if we assume it was filmed in 2013, matlab saat saal se jaante hai dono ek dusre ko 😆
Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
No idea. Sabka maeup itna off lag raha hai, face dark and body fair 😆
Ye ek dum bina filter wala show hai na, you can see Danish's real complexion, kyunki jo halka sa concel bhi kiya hai na voh bhi dark lag raha hai 😆
I loved Danish ki natural look in those days☺️
I dont like when people start whitening themselves