Originally posted by: joliefemme
Puchne ki baat hui bhala..ek pau pe khadi hoo behan.
Also my Mumbai theory is coming true....
Mine too! Remember, my roomies wala theory 😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Puchne ki baat hui bhala..ek pau pe khadi hoo behan.
Also my Mumbai theory is coming true....
Mine too! Remember, my roomies wala theory 😉
Originally posted by: MistyMelody
I believe so too! And both Sikku and Raven knew already!
Sounds like Sai already got something, for which he needs to be in Mumbai.....that's amazing if true! That's why both TL and ST are not very worried about the bonding ykwim
I guess Shravan knows about Saishi.
The way he was saying everything😍
Originally posted by: MistyMelody
I believe so too! And both Sikku and Raven knew already!
Sounds like Sai already got something, for which he needs to be in Mumbai.....that's amazing if true! That's why both TL and ST are not very worried about the bonding ykwim
If he is going to be in mumbai I’m happy
Poor guy was emotional and sikku says don’t get .. what the hell … what’s sikku a problem ..
Anyone noticed shravan commented star is watching you n he had commented star girl in shivu's post🌚
Even I felt .. and also he said Sai is a very nice guy
Nobody needs to say that we all know … bandha Bada seedha hai
Originally posted by: joliefemme
I'm so emotional again. They are shutting the show down koi aur scope raha hi nai. I can't digest this fact. Atleast ek umeed rehti.
How.is sicku so unaffected man. I can't imagine the tears saishi will shed.
I found him quite insensitive about fans and Sai's emotions about Raghav the character 😡
Aise umeed matt do mujhe🤓By the way did you record the live?Originally posted by: MistyMelody
I believe so too! And both Sikku and Raven knew already!
Sounds like Sai already got something, for which he needs to be in Mumbai.....that's amazing if true! That's why both TL and ST are not very worried about the bonding ykwim
By the way, Ravan didn’t mention Shivangi. He was only saying “us” but Sai said “you, me & Shivangi”
But she wasn’t watching, was she?Originally posted by: Fiddleflower
Anyone noticed shravan commented star is watching you n he had commented star girl in shivu's post🌚
Aisa kya kaha Shravan ne ? 😍😍
602