Ren!!!!!!
Ravan bhaiya is planning something with SaiShi in Mumbai! Tu jayegi na?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ren!!!!!!
Ravan bhaiya is planning something with SaiShi in Mumbai! Tu jayegi na?
Ren!!!!!!
Ravan bhaiya is planning something with SaiShi in Mumbai! Tu jayegi na?
Puchne ki baat hui bhala..ek pau pe khadi hoo behan.
Also my Mumbai theory is coming true....
Yaar, Sai Sikku aur Ravan ke munh se barbar Mumbai sunke bohot excited hogayi hoonInshaallahOriginally posted by: joliefemme
Puchne ki baat hui bhala..ek pau pe khadi hoo behan.
Also my Mumbai theory is coming true....
I'm so emotional again. They are shutting the show down koi aur scope raha hi nai. I can't digest this fact. Atleast ek umeed rehti.
How.is sicku so unaffected man. I can't imagine the tears saishi will shed.
Shravan will do something fun in Mumbai with SaiShi in his studio!
AND IT'S CONFIRMED, SAI WILL BE IN MUMBAI AFTER THIS FOR WORK/NETWORKING/FUTURE PROJECTS!!!
Sai is legit upset. Mujhe rona aagaya😭Originally posted by: joliefemme
I'm so emotional again. They are shutting the show down koi aur scope raha hi nai. I can't digest this fact. Atleast ek umeed rehti.
How.is sicku so unaffected man. I can't imagine the tears saishi will shed.
This means off-air ki baat inko bohot pehle se pata thi. Otherwise itni jaldi itne plans nehi hosakte.Originally posted by: MistyMelody
Shravan will do something fun in Mumbai with SaiShi in his studio!
AND IT'S CONFIRMED, SAI WILL BE IN MUMBAI AFTER THIS FOR WORK/NETWORKING/FUTURE PROJECTS!!!
Yaar, Sai Sikku aur Ravan ke munh se barbar Mumbai sunke bohot excited hogayi hoonInshaallah
IKR! Me too!
And Sikku will have party with them at his place, hopefully we will see pics, you know how both Sikku and Veena aunty shares their dinner party pics LOL
this man what to do with him
He was in tears yaar … I feel for him 😭
This guy has my heart ❤️
Ren
He is coming to mumbai .. be happy
This means off-air ki baat inko bohot pehle se pata thi. Otherwise itni jaldi itne plans nehi hosakte.
I believe so too! And both Sikku and Raven knew already!
Sounds like Sai already got something, for which he needs to be in Mumbai.....that's amazing if true! That's why both TL and ST are not very worried about the bonding ykwim
602