Originally posted by: AnOptimist
Didn't shivi say in today's iv that going out don't expect me! 😆 so different rules for different people haan?
PS : He is better photographer/video recorder
She likes to chill at home all dressed up 🙂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: AnOptimist
Didn't shivi say in today's iv that going out don't expect me! 😆 so different rules for different people haan?
PS : He is better photographer/video recorder
She likes to chill at home all dressed up 🙂
Woh bhi bag leke😊
Sahu you ok na..
Shivi ko ye bhi pata chal jayega next ITV mein iske bareme baat hogi 😆
Zyada soch matt, dono resort mein hi hain.
Yeh bata ki why did you delete your Twitter account?😒
They must be calling their resort as apartment and receptionist as caretaker lol. Waise Kaneri bas naam ka resort hai. It's like a big farmhouse surrounded by greenery and kaneri lake.
Arey social media detox kar rahi hu hence deactivate kar diya. I keep doing this beech beech me 😄
What sai is saying lip reading experts kaha hai😆
Originally posted by: AnOptimist
They must be calling their resort as apartment and receptionist as caretaker lol. Waise Kaneri bas naam ka resort hai. It's like a big farmhouse surrounded by greenery and kaneri lake.
Arey social media detox kar rahi hu hence deactivate kar diya. I keep doing this beech beech me 😄
See, Ren, even Gun thinks the same. Unnka vocab hi gadbad hain.
Phir thik hain. I was looking for the edit you had made, Sai ke partner ke qualities which matches with Shivi, phir dekha account hi gayab.
Aaj ka IV mujhe thoda ajeeb laga aru 😂 like imagine Shivangi saying she is not good at initiating conversations and making friends. She specifically mentioned not only guy friends but with girls also. Meko believe nahi ho raha 😂
602