Originally posted by: AnOptimist
Didn't shivi say in today's iv that going out don't expect me! 😆 so different rules for different people haan?
PS : He is better photographer/video recorder
She likes to chill at home all dressed up 🙂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: AnOptimist
Didn't shivi say in today's iv that going out don't expect me! 😆 so different rules for different people haan?
PS : He is better photographer/video recorder
She likes to chill at home all dressed up 🙂
Woh bhi bag leke😊
Sahu you ok na..
Shivi ko ye bhi pata chal jayega next ITV mein iske bareme baat hogi 😆
Zyada soch matt, dono resort mein hi hain.
Yeh bata ki why did you delete your Twitter account?😒
They must be calling their resort as apartment and receptionist as caretaker lol. Waise Kaneri bas naam ka resort hai. It's like a big farmhouse surrounded by greenery and kaneri lake.
Arey social media detox kar rahi hu hence deactivate kar diya. I keep doing this beech beech me 😄
What sai is saying lip reading experts kaha hai😆
Originally posted by: AnOptimist
They must be calling their resort as apartment and receptionist as caretaker lol. Waise Kaneri bas naam ka resort hai. It's like a big farmhouse surrounded by greenery and kaneri lake.
Arey social media detox kar rahi hu hence deactivate kar diya. I keep doing this beech beech me 😄
See, Ren, even Gun thinks the same. Unnka vocab hi gadbad hain.
Phir thik hain. I was looking for the edit you had made, Sai ke partner ke qualities which matches with Shivi, phir dekha account hi gayab.
Aaj ka IV mujhe thoda ajeeb laga aru 😂 like imagine Shivangi saying she is not good at initiating conversations and making friends. She specifically mentioned not only guy friends but with girls also. Meko believe nahi ho raha 😂
602