https://twitter.com/real_khabri_1/status/1454318878033539077?s=21
Is this true Raquesh is entering BB house next week?
Who’s the female contestants?🤔
https://twitter.com/real_khabri_1/status/1454318878033539077?s=21
Is this true Raquesh is entering BB house next week?
Who’s the female contestants?🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Donal is coming back or someone else??? 🤓
anusha denied it only one i rember is kritikaGirl is either splitsvilla goth girl or Karan's ex. Guessing the latter.
@bold - who’s that Goth girl 😲Girl is either splitsvilla goth girl or Karan's ex. Guessing the latter.
Didn’t Karan’s ex say No to BB?
I am confused
He was suppose to come waise bhi Top 5 ka tha hi ki bula sakte hai and Arushi is coming Splitsvilla wali aur ek a gayi
I also heard that Anusha said NO to BB.anusha denied it only one i rember is kritika
I don’t think Kritika will come to BB.
I'm happy Bapat coming ab iss boring season mein kuch acha dekhne milega 😂 ShaRa🥳😆
Arushi, who is she?He was suppose to come waise bhi Top 5 ka tha hi ki bula sakte hai and Arushi is coming Splitsvilla wali aur ek a gayi
I don’t want Miesha part 2 in the house 😒
I heard wo bhi kam nahi hai and also heard sayad she is Simba's ex though not sure 🙄
BB ka koi bharosa nahi no eviction week kar denge if they want to 😂