Helllloooo🤗
How's everyone doing?😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Helllloooo🤗
How's everyone doing?😆
I really hope this is a goodbye post
bus gyaan dene ka bahana chahiye iss dissu ko🤢Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVkTKNLMEyS/?utm_medium=copy_link
I don't know if it's a goodbye post or not but kyaa taunt maraa hai to the actors who make reels and run after followers.
Originally posted by: anshika5103
bus gyaan dene ka bahana chahiye iss dissu ko🤢
Agar yeh iska last post hoga
Toh main khud jaakar iske post per like karungi and iska gyaan sunungi but I done with 3rd angles.
Bohot ho gaya ab
Yes I came😂😂😂
You were missing me noh maany?
What's the birthday cake for? Not my birthday 😂😂
I see I'm responsible for bringing your revolution always... the heart, cake, laughing emojis, I love the special treatment 💜💜🌷🌷
I lol you manny 🤩🤩
I don't think Shiva was chatting with Disha.. Most probably Raavi will misunderstand him.. Also about agreeing for 2nd marriage I will wait for the episode
Yes I came😂😂😂
You were missing me noh maany?
What's the birthday cake for? Not my birthday 😂😂
I see I'm responsible for bringing your revolution always... the heart, cake, laughing emojis, I love the special treatment 💜💜🌷🌷
I lol you manny 🤩🤩
I'm so surprised you seemed so done with this place lol cake is for celebrating lol also to remind you of upcoming dates lol
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVkTKNLMEyS/?utm_medium=copy_link
I don't know if it's a goodbye post or not but kyaa taunt maraa hai to the actors who make reels and run after followers.
Lagta hain usko set par koi bhai nahi deta 😆
Originally posted by: majoni03
I don't think Shiva was chatting with Disha.. Most probably Raavi will misunderstand him.. Also about agreeing for 2nd marriage I will wait for the episode
I agree
I too don't think he was chatting with Disha that's why in the end Raavi looked embarresed.
Also about 2nd marriage I will just 🤞