It might be 🤣 let me know the results from laptop🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It might be 🤣 let me know the results from laptop🤣🤣
I will 🤣 I don’t even know where its getting the AT link from I’m not even pasting that and the box shows up empty at first 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I will 🤣 I don’t even know where its getting the AT link from I’m not even pasting that and the box shows up empty at first 🤣
No I've noticed the broken links always lead to the same page where the link is posted 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
No I've noticed the broken links always lead to the same page where the link is posted 🤣🤣
That’s so stupid 🤣🤣 who designed this website
Ask Vijay uncle🤣🤣
Btw any update from Nikki's PA? 🤣
Vijay uncle won’t listen 🤣🤣
And no 🤣 abhi tak nahi
Then maybe he chooses ki kiski sunni hai aur kiski nahi 🤣🤣
He didn't even come online? 🤣 darr ke bhaag gaye kya dono 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Then maybe he chooses ki kiski sunni hai aur kiski nahi 🤣🤣
He didn't even come online? 🤣 darr ke bhaag gaye kya dono 🤣
I think so 🤣 and we get ignored
he only posts on that account when a new artwork is made 🤣🤣 so I likely have to wait till then I missed him the first time
nahi hota h..
Link paste karne ke baad space fir enter tb hua 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I think so 🤣 and we get ignored
he only posts on that account when a new artwork is made 🤣🤣 so I likely have to wait till then I missed him the first time
He at least used to listen to me 3 years back 🤣 ab ka to I have no idea 🤣
Tab to ho gaya 🤣 I've lost all hopes of getting a reply from their side 🤣 dono bhaag gaye 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k