Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Here...I will see...Actually my notification is a bit messed up😒
Will surely check❤️
I try to find for u but have some many post in CC if find it will tag u 😳
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Here...I will see...Actually my notification is a bit messed up😒
Will surely check❤️
I try to find for u but have some many post in CC if find it will tag u 😳
All the best ❤️
Thank you so much dear🤗❤️
annj's blessing are with 😉
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Manasi🤗Missed you yaar...❤️🤗
Diwali Preparations and Exam in Nov😒😒
Mummy ne itna kaam diya hai...😭😭
Koi rehem nahi karta...Socho...😆
Har bachche ka yehi rona hai😆
CAT?! All the best...achche se karo aur Mumbai aa jao😳
Abhi sampu laddoo banaake hati hai🤣
Kahaani ghar ghar ki🤣
Tum logon ka bharosa nahi kab jagrata karo....isiliye naya CC bana ke rakha hai😆
The pain is real...
Driving license kya mil gaya...Saara kaam mujhe de dete hai...
Yes CAT😳
Thank you so much🤗