The gf 😂 I saw her in precap
Bon soch rahi hogi ki is fitoori don babu ki gf kaise ban gyi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
The gf 😂 I saw her in precap
Bon soch rahi hogi ki is fitoori don babu ki gf kaise ban gyi
Originally posted by: Ashley_m
Waise, is Mallika Punjabi? I liked her today... 😆
Pata nahi ,
Bad me pata chalega , Kaka ka Epic reaction yaad hai Maine caps taiyaar hai
Naah... Mallika immediately clarified that woh Batuk ki gf hai... 🤣
Bon ko would be like us Golu ki gf
Achha suno, Mallika actually seems very sweet, not like a vamp! Could it be Makers poking at another cliche? That not all modern girls in short clothes are vamps?
Originally posted by: Ashley_m
Achha suno, Mallika actually seems very sweet, not like a vamp! Could it be Makers poking at another cliche? That not all modern girls in short clothes are vamps?
Mangu firse itv cliches ka band baja raha hai matlab 😆
Exaclty and I saw in precap bon reacted very politely she is used to all this as she lived in London and had many friends
Remember liz jiska wedding gown bon ne pehne tha
She knows and is used to bf gf concepts
So precap mein I saw Bon acted sweetly
Mallika lambe time tak rahegi ya chali jaayegi
Sahi hai yaar he would show batuk as typical male lead will be bajaofied by bon 👍👍
Originally posted by: Ashley_m
Achha suno, Mallika actually seems very sweet, not like a vamp! Could it be Makers poking at another cliche? That not all modern girls in short clothes are vamps?
Band Baja barat ! Band Baja barat !
Abhi jitne bhi leaked episodes the woh jaldi report ho rahe hai, nice! 👍🏼