Ieshaan ko chinga Bhai n cute kia boldya us bechare k to Bajany agaya rajiv🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ieshaan ko chinga Bhai n cute kia boldya us bechare k to Bajany agaya rajiv🤣
Team A decided to play safe. They are like humanity comes first. We will play safe and tomorrow team B will go dirty and they will look bad.
Matlab unki image kharab dekhney ky liye khud kuch nhi karna
Simba 🥳

Chinguji ne Vishal AT Khola hai 😲 🤣
Team A decided to play safe. They are like humanity comes first. We will play safe and tomorrow team B will go dirty and they will look bad.
Matlab unki image kharab dekhney ky liye khud kuch nhi karna
Image maintain karna hai toh BB mein aaye hi kyun🤪🤣
Team A decided to play safe. They are like humanity comes first. We will play safe and tomorrow team B will go dirty and they will look bad.
Matlab unki image kharab dekhney ky liye khud kuch nhi karna
Yeah team b will become villian tomorrow
And then team a will cry and their fans too on social media
Yeah team b will become villian tomorrow
And then team a will cry and their fans too on social media
It's the strategy of team A. But kahin yeh unko hi ulta na pad jaye
Whart I have heard k sab se zyada umar ko torture kiya hai n darr bhi hai k umar wil give his 100% but then hamaray saath bhi bura hoga coz usey most aggresive ka tag jo de diya hai.
Wo 100% de to aggresive yahin kundra patak dey to tackle karna pratik Tod phod karay to strategy ishaan bal use karay to strength ka task hai.
Wah re double standard
Waisay bhi umar has no frndz in the house usey apni marzi karni chahiye .... all contestants are so called frndz but his fans are real ❤️
At times I feel k umar ko chahiye chill karay bash hona hai to kyun efforts lagaye ... apna mazay karay 2 ya 3 weeks n bb ko tata karday