uski tab dekhnege abhi toh hum jeet gaye
Be ready 😆
Pehli jeet or pehla pyaar, manalo khushi .
Current afridi is related to saheed afridi?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
uski tab dekhnege abhi toh hum jeet gaye
Be ready 😆
Pehli jeet or pehla pyaar, manalo khushi .
Current afridi is related to saheed afridi?
sadma lag gaya hai 😂😂😂
Be ready 😆
Pehli jeet or pehla pyaar, manalo khushi .
Current afridi is related to saheed afridi?
Yeaaah to be son In law
Jeet pe kyun Sadma laga h 🤣
Oh... I thought son , same name initial
Meghu y r u stalking today 🤣
Pata nahi 🤣 no one is around for long today 🤣 I’m learning how to stalk
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Pata nahi 🤣 no one is around for long today 🤣 I’m learning how to stalk
It was a bad Sunday then 😆
It was a bad Sunday then 😆
Probably 🤣🤣 koi baat nahi I got more time for my assignments then
That's good spirit..Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Probably 🤣🤣 koi baat nahi I got more time for my assignments then
Har baat me apna profit dhundhna chahiye 😆
Hriti bhi aaj gayab thi . 😆
Diya bhi . Sab plan kar ke bunk marte h
Aaj karva chauth hai na 😆 maybe that’s why diya is missing
Oh yes... But Hriti ne bhi kiya h kya... 😆
I try to stay away from fast as much as I can 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k