Haan. Pehle understanding, phir dosti phir dheere se thoda thoda pyar😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Haan. Pehle understanding, phir dosti phir dheere se thoda thoda pyar😳
Hum humari baat kar rahe hai
Hum I mean me🤣
ITV romance has always been a disappointment hence I dont want to see any
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Haan. Pehle understanding, phir dosti phir dheere se thoda thoda pyar😳
Okay that I might be okay withOriginally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
No not like that but a public rejection of sorts.
Like Monu ends up blurting she likes him and he reminds her that he's her trainer, it's nothing personal, mind your boundaries. That's all.
I didn't see her apology.
MONAMI!!
Apologize yaar...
Karan apologized to Sid?
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Okay that I might be okay with
MONAMI!!
Apologize yaar...
Karan apologized to Sid?
Ek
Sorry yoh banta hai..
Thank you bola ab karan ko ek sorry bhi bol de Monu ..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Woh bahut hi zyaada smitten love struck romeo types smile thi.. 😍🤣
But yes confession definitely won’t happen 😆
Jo bhi tha,dobara na ho.
Both friends have horrible dream sense..
ek ki dream main Sanju comes n dances and dusre ki dream main Karan was smiling like a toothpaste commercial..
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Haan. Pehle understanding, phir dosti phir dheere se thoda thoda pyar😳
Exactly..I dont even think she is even in love..just a crush and having a "feel good" wali feeling..
Ae Romeo ko phirbhi Juliet mili thi
Yeh Majnu ke path par ja rahi hai
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Hum humari baat kar rahe hai
Hum I mean me🤣
ITV romance has always been a disappointment hence I dont want to see any
You as such dont like romance or the leads of any show..😁
ITV has always been a disappointment but this show is slightly better.
Yesterday I saw a scene in a show which showed a unique way of boy breaking girl's fast. I was flabbergasted ..pata nahi kaha se aate hai aise ideas ..😁
Originally posted by: mineforever
Jo bhi tha,dobara na ho.
Both friends have horrible dream sense..
ek ki dream main Sanju comes n dances and dusre ki dream main Karan was smiling like a toothpaste commercial..
Yeah dream kumm close -up ka ad zyaada lag raha tha 🤣
Paas aao paas aao paas aao naa …
Oooooooo.. 🤣