Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Dhyaan deti hu lekin thoda der se 🤣
Maine wo bhi dekha lekin tum log already shuru kar chuke ho to laga sabko pata to hai 🤣
Jab hyperactive Spammer girl meghu ko nhi pata to pata nhi or kise pata hoga 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Dhyaan deti hu lekin thoda der se 🤣
Maine wo bhi dekha lekin tum log already shuru kar chuke ho to laga sabko pata to hai 🤣
Jab hyperactive Spammer girl meghu ko nhi pata to pata nhi or kise pata hoga 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I wasn’t paying attention so I didn’t know 🤣🤣 aaru kindly informed me
You're the new kaamchor then 🤣 who doesn't check what's happening around🤣
Just be ready ... Wait for her
Or wait for PA reply 🤣
U missed it by 1 hr 😆
That was my hesitancy showing its colors 🤣🤣 and the morning fog in my brain
Jab hyperactive Spammer girl meghu ko nhi pata to pata nhi or kise pata hoga 🤣
The line starts with me 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Maybe 🤣🤣 I’ll give him another full day maybe when I wake up he’ll reply 🤣
What else can we do 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
You're the new kaamchor then 🤣 who doesn't check what's happening around🤣
Me 🤣 I stopped looking at that thread long back because I ran out of names to put there
Jab hyperactive Spammer girl meghu ko nhi pata to pata nhi or kise pata hoga 🤣
Usko spamming se fursat milegi tab to wo baaki cheeze check karegi 🤣🤣
Sit and wait 🤣🤣 aur kya?
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
You're the new kaamchor then 🤣 who doesn't check what's happening around🤣
Everyone is becoming kaamchor 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Me 🤣 I stopped looking at that thread long back because I ran out of names to put there
I still check what's happening there 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k