Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Farhad ki tarap, aaj ke episode bohot zyada tha, woh thik se soch bhi nahi paraha tha, he was scared that what if he dies before seeing her one last time 🥺😭
dont even remind me .. dil phat raha hai sochkar bhi
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Farhad ki tarap, aaj ke episode bohot zyada tha, woh thik se soch bhi nahi paraha tha, he was scared that what if he dies before seeing her one last time 🥺😭
dont even remind me .. dil phat raha hai sochkar bhi
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Why did life treat him so miserable, he did not want to harm anyone, he even lied about the attack to save Nazim Shah and his family's izzat, why is he so selfless? 😭
dil tudvane keliye he is selfless ..
Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
Worse part is Mahi is still spineless kamini, still lying in bed and watching others fighting for her..
Acha hai
I dont want any sympathy for her

Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
Yaar abh koi umeed nahi hai muje last episode bhi bharr mein jaye, they will kill him for loving someone, what kind a bloody message is this
Last episode will be all about flashbacks of his life and Mahi, and then he will die
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
I’m just jolted with Farhad’s selflessness, I can’t believe the way he’s this blind in love, that too for someone as useless as Mahi
Apni maa ki bhi fikr nahi usko to😭
Feroze is trending in Twitter .. what a fabulous performance he had tonight 🥳
Fikar hai, he was remembering his parents and his friends while struggling to breathe, when he had high fever
yanha mohbbat ki saza mili usseOriginally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Devdas toh sharaab ei dooba tha, yahape Farhad toh thik tha and is low key murdered .. Fvck 🤬
🤣Ye to sab jaante haiOriginally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
In Farhad's eyes Mahi is always bechari and all, so let us not go with it please, all she cared about was her izzat and her family
Bus feedi ko samjh na aaya but point is wo aati thi usse milne when ever he was in pain