Date pe hi puch leti fir ye creep and obsession wale looks ki bajaye real love or heartbreak wale looks to deti atleast😂😂
Picnic me kuch to hoga 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Date pe hi puch leti fir ye creep and obsession wale looks ki bajaye real love or heartbreak wale looks to deti atleast😂😂
Picnic me kuch to hoga 😆
Dekh lo kya hoga...
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVS7t4MvDQM/?utm_medium=copy_link
This scene.. I was like date pe chaloge mat puchhna 🤣
Ek aur date....abhi.....Big Noooo....
I will only watch that agar Monu ka heartbreak hua😆
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVS7t4MvDQM/?utm_medium=copy_link
This scene.. I was like date pe chaloge mat puchhna 🤣
High 5! ✋🏼
main bhi yahi soch rahi thi
Ye kuch ulta seedha maang liya toh kya kare 🤣
Already karan isse bohot impressed hai (note the sarcasm) 😒
She repeated the dialogue so many times that main khud pray karne lagi bhagwan koi raasta dikha do isko chup karane ki🤣🤣
lagta hai romantic mahol ab heartbreak mein badalne wala hai😅😅
Originally posted by: kavya1994
Ek aur date....abhi.....Big Noooo....
I will only watch that agar Monu ka heartbreak hua😆
Hum sab toh pehle fans honge jisko lead pairs ki break up chaiye🤣🤣
😆True.
Shukr hain, realistic log hain!
Realistic log zindabad 💪🏼💪🏼
🤣🤣
Exactly,, on instagram or Twitter fans are really happy for moran love story or their romantic moments but here we want monu to get heart break nd karan not to fall for her so early 🤣🤣,,
Exactly,, on instagram or Twitter fans are really happy for moran love story or their romantic moments but here we want monu to get heart break nd karan not to fall for her so early 🤣🤣,,
Gosh udaariyan breakup fever is getting wild.
Even there we all on the forum were celebrating that fatejo should separate and here too mona darling needs a reality check before she goes all cuckoo and karan MR fauji is a hard nut to crack itni asani hain banda naa haath ayega.
# Munda sakt hain.🤣🤣