Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Congrats on the new thread!! Here's hoping for some less cringe worthy scenes in the Ramleela 😆
Originally posted by: Lovely2021
Why were they practicing then . If there was no such scenario in ramleela. Kuch bhi just to get shisha scene.
Yeah kuch bhi moment to get shisha scene and shivi with baingan scene 😆
Cuz he thinks she's in dora's team , maybe🤷🏻♀️
🤦🏻♀️Gadheda
Some one please post a cap of director begging Raavi
Becoz I got a nice cap
After horrible Dhara k mood swings
MAKERS TO Alice be like
Makers begging Alice Hume aur humare show ko bacha lijiye Alice bacha lijiye isse barbad hone se 🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Congrats on the new thread!! Here's hoping for some less cringe worthy scenes in the Ramleela
Ramleela ramleela kaha rahi, this is like a sasta reply to “Jaane bhi do yaaron”’s mahabharat sequence….
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Yeah kuch bhi moment to get shisha scene and shivi with baingan scene 😆
But what shiva did with baingan is still a question roaming in my head 🤪😜🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪🤪🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
P. S sab hans rahe h par jaise wo baingan leke bhaga it sure did looked like wo usko preserve karne gya ho before it gets spoiled
I love these caps 😆
Raavi looks like an ethereal beauty, couldn't keep my eyes off her
Shiva...mera hot hot, garam garam sexy flintstone, get rid off that wig!🤣 I liked it in the Bharat milaap scene. But something went awfully wrong with it during the dance 😆


Tamatar padne waala hein..this must have been his nightmare since he entered this industry.. 😆
Pad bhi rahe hain ande aur tamatar, but he thinks he's being praised 🤣