Nahiii premaa, meraa KD jhoota nahi haii 🥺💔
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Nahiii premaa, meraa KD jhoota nahi haii 🥺💔
DT aaj almost full house hai, kabhi kabhi aaya karo tum log,
Mujhe bhi mazaa as raha hai, tum logon ke saat chat karne me.
Originally posted by: Kdice.Is.Love
It took kd 9 Years to reach here
Ye banda 9 mahine me wapis tata bye bye kara dega 😂😂😂
9 days ke fast track disaster plan mein hai yeh 🤪🤣
Waise karan ke live me aaj everyone is asking him about his marriage 😂
That's why he titled his live by saalon! Tumne to almost shaadi krva hi di aaj 😂
Yaar aaj yeh dt khatam hi karna hai 7 din pehle banaya tha meine 😭
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Yaar aaj yeh dt khatam hi karna hai 7 din pehle banaya tha meine 😭
75 pages without content, kya hi bharenge xD
Originally posted by: Faithaboveall
She put me completely off the day she put up the reel eating paan amd saying with so much attitude that she will not leave the show 🤪
I mean ya....mami, jaanu, Krish kirti, devta, gaura, Kanta kaki, hardik, kaka sab side pe baith jaao bhai
Iski story unfold hote dekhenge ab🤢😡🤪
such bakwas
Trueee too smug and toooo full of herself🤢
Pata nahi
May be baby , shivi anf bear gifs ?😆
🤣🤣🤣
Just to pacify fans i feel 😂😭