Oh yes🤣🤣
He practiced so much for this🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh yes🤣🤣
He practiced so much for this🤣
🤣🤣
Dev keeps getting paired with non living things 🤣
ShiVi have a history with tomatoes na, since Shiva pichkaoed a tomato on his wedding night. xD
Sounds wrong idk why xD
I will have to noticee disha ki ankhein in next episode 😂😂
Originally posted by: AhIshqHigh
It was natural, Shiva was so aag boy that day, who would've taken his side. But why was she openly judging him, ki tum kaise aadmi ho types.
She was so over reacting🤣
Aap iss ajoobe k saath kaise rehti hai🤪i was like..tu chup n behen hamara hero hai yeh😳
With comical music in the background
Koi toh react karo Bhai.. sab ke sab passive khade hain
Because the BTS we got after the couples competition is of her pink suit in the kitchen.
So I am not vey far off😕
I haven't watched his scene todayy
Howw was he? Any troll worthy moments or he surprised us? 😂😂😂
Anuj is the best on Sitara
Honestly I want someone like Devika to be friend of Raavi.
I love she calls out over mahanta of fl and makes her do correct things by putting brains in her.
Someone like Devika is important in Raavi's life to hear her out and understand her and stand by her.
Originally posted by: Priyal_10
She was so over reacting🤣
Aap iss ajoobe k saath kaise rehti hai🤪i was like..tu chup n behen hamara hero hai yeh😳
@bold sameee 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣