JUGAAD (stock pada hai abhi bhi ghar pe but mera fav wala nahi hai)
Btw, dry state mein bhi alcohol permit hai for senior citizens now you're a smart cookie so calculate things😉😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
JUGAAD (stock pada hai abhi bhi ghar pe but mera fav wala nahi hai)
Btw, dry state mein bhi alcohol permit hai for senior citizens now you're a smart cookie so calculate things😉😉
Ana I got tired convincing here everyone so I went to do office work😆 they will convince of my work and I get paid 🤣 here I required tazbu smoothie🤣
Here only vibrant Ana 🤗
Upcoming:
Esha gets slapped by Keerti...
(MF se uthaya hai)
I've never hated being in a different time zone so much. Sacchi. This is happening roz roz now, kya karu main mar jaun?
UFFF THESE TWO FRIENDS GAH.
First of all I want to know who are all US babies
Me, Misty, Ana, fria ✌️✌️
Ru and Liyah - are you guys also from here ?? I was confused on this 🤔
Whistle podu👏🥳🥳
Come on keerthi, at least I will take your redemption application😆
FINALLLLLYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY
THIS WAS SO MUCH NEEDED🥳
Originally posted by: joliefemme
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5256377#159218209
Guys I forgot to tag you'll. Read this post on Raghvi
Kal yaha bhi walls of texts ayenge🤔
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
First of all I want to know who are all US babies
Me, Misty, Ana, fria ✌️✌️
Ru and Liyah - are you guys also from here ?? I was confused on this 🤔
US babies🤣
This show and Tazbu content are giving me dark circles 🤣
US babies🤣
Yeah I am. This show and Tazbu content are giving me dark circles 🤣
Oh my 🙈 where are you ru and Liyah here??
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
602