In three stages of nominations, bigg boss nicely broke this parivar. Some still playing mahaan but the teams have clearly split in many groups
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
In three stages of nominations, bigg boss nicely broke this parivar. Some still playing mahaan but the teams have clearly split in many groups
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Simba ko BB ke faisle se bohot hi jyaada sadma pohocha hai. Bechara sarr pakad ke baith gaya.
Kaunsa waise theek rahe ta hai woh. Aaye Waqt waisa hi dikhta hain😂.
Justice for Nishant Bechara Kal Faltu suna sab Gadho se🤣
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Umar and co wanted to radd task . Bb nominated them all . That strategy failed right there🤣 but Umar ko fayda hua Isse but since he consider himself weak enough to get eliminated I don’t think he did this deliberately to get nominated with all others 😆 jane ka andar try karna was better option like afsana did
Usse alliance nahi bana payega umar fir samne se bura ban jayega.. karan or Shamita mahan ban gaye hai ghar walon ke samne khood ko nominate kar ke
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Nishant idiot ne Akasa ko bekar mai bacha liya
Pratik Vro ki connection hai na. 😆
Yeh Akasa iss season ki Mahira ho gi.
Finale se ek din pehle eviction karein gey iska. Not before that 🤔
Originally posted by: Chingaari
affo badiya rahi ..inn baawlon ke chakkar mein nahi parhi
Mjhy to last k 4 ka decision mast laga😂
After affo ka patli gali s nikalna😂
Nishant to Karan - vishal I don't trust 😂.
Afsana is on her own world and thinks she can sneek out after nominating someone 🤣🤣
idhar tum log KaJu ship urha rahe ho udhar karan teja ko nomination mein daalne ko nishant se bhidh raha hai