Kya dumb hai umar and team.
So sirf Afsana made sense here 😂.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Kya dumb hai umar and team.
So sirf Afsana made sense here 😂.
Umar and co wanted to radd task . Bb nominated them all . That strategy failed right there🤣 but Umar ko fayda hua Isse but since he consider himself weak enough to get eliminated I don’t think he did this deliberately to get nominated with all others 😆 jane ka andar try karna was better option like afsana did
Karan - Tu fas geyi
Simba should have put his foot down and gone and saved himself!
Bina kuch kiye class ly li thi ab kuch kar ky ly ga class toh khair hai
bb season 13 se bolta aa raha hai- aapne kya iss karya/prakriya ko mazak samaj k rakhha hai 🥱
he is brainless 🤣
Those who says umar is brainless. Just see this
Umar ky pass dimagh hai aur waqt aney par woh iska sahi use bhi karta hai
Simba ko BB ke faisle se bohot hi jyaada sadma pohocha hai. Bechara sarr pakad ke baith gaya.
dumbarse umar ke baato ma agaya 🤣Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Simba should have put his foot down and gone and saved himself!
Those who says umar is brainless. Just see this
Umar ky pass dimagh hai aur waqt aney par woh iska sahi use bhi karta hai
Thats a great move 👍
Umar n jaldi announce bhi kardya😂
Is s pehle shammo ya karan influence krte