Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
And ieshaan and Meesa? What abou nishu? Uskee fav hain Tejuswini and vice versa also…. Plus both Marathi
Rest all side characters and fillers
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
And ieshaan and Meesa? What abou nishu? Uskee fav hain Tejuswini and vice versa also…. Plus both Marathi
Rest all side characters and fillers
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Seeing LF… Tejuswee telling nishant.. I will come sleep next to you tonight.. dekhtey hain kya controversy hotee hain… jai and Kundra were there… It might be Nishtej unless she wanted Karan to say….. nope.. mere paas… 😉😉😉😉
And few minutes later.. nishu and tejus walking hand in hand.. yeh to alag hi shipping lane ban raheen hain…. Does oppo know?
Nishant is in Friendzone 😆Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
And ieshaan and Meesa? What abou nishu? Uskee fav hain Tejuswini and vice versa also…. Plus both Marathi
passing shot ke liye 😆
Ishann akasa meisha simba all are stronger than umar as per Farah so umar is next to be evicted. Mujhe tho eh lag raha haim ki umar doesn't want to do showmance with anyone.he might have not accpted the offer so he is showing the door.😔
for NishTej shippers 🥳Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
And few minutes later.. nishu and tejus walking hand in hand.. yeh to alag hi shipping lane ban raheen hain…. Does oppo know?
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
And few minutes later.. nishu and tejus walking hand in hand.. yeh to alag hi shipping lane ban raheen hain…. Does oppo know?
Nishu and teju are actually very close due to their Marathi connection and their vibes match. A lot of voot extra shots consist of them only.
Colors ne bekaar mein karan-teja ke mature and normal conversation between friends ko romantic bgm dekhe dramatic bana diya hai.
Misleading promo😂😂
Aaj pratik ko mera poora supprt 😂😂
for NishTej shippers 🥳
I like Nishtej ... I am liking Nishant a lot. He is very entertaining and focused.
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Nishu and teju are actually very close due to their Marathi connection and their vibes match. A lot of voot extra shots consist of them only.
Colors ne bekaar mein karan-teja ke mature and normal conversation between friends ko romantic bgm dekhe dramatic bana diya hai.
I haven’t seen any voot xrra shots. Is the select subscription based ?