yeah hopefully... thanks yaar😊Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hmm kabhi kabhi aisa hota hai. Don't worry keep that hand in rest and when you see the pain is less do some small exercise❤️. I hope you will be fine🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
yeah hopefully... thanks yaar😊Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Hmm kabhi kabhi aisa hota hai. Don't worry keep that hand in rest and when you see the pain is less do some small exercise❤️. I hope you will be fine🤗
All right 🤗
Just take rest dear
Waise maine nandu rani pe ek topic banaya hai waha chalke thora nandu pe discussion karte hai😉
vaise i have taken off today from work... so will rest n spend sometime here😃
Kal se shuru hoga😆
sounds fun to me🤣Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Waise maine nandu rani pe ek topic banaya hai waha chalke thora nandu pe discussion karte hai😉
Link please
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
vaise i have taken off today from work... so will rest n spend sometime here😃
Thats really good. Sometimes its needed
yes true yaar