I see everyome’s imagination turning too wild today😆
I am talking about Priyal’s post too😆
Premzie, aap jaisa soch rahe hai, aisa kuch nahi.... I'm innocent as a butterfly....🤗 Priyal kamujhe pata nahi😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I see everyome’s imagination turning too wild today😆
I am talking about Priyal’s post too😆
Premzie, aap jaisa soch rahe hai, aisa kuch nahi.... I'm innocent as a butterfly....🤗 Priyal kamujhe pata nahi😆
I see everyome’s imagination turning too wild today😆
I am talking about Priyal’s post too😆
🙈🙈
Kya kare Premzie...they were too too hot today☺️🤣..can't get over them🤣
Last episode mein kya hoga hamara🤣☺️
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
Premzie, aap jaisa soch rahe hai, aisa kuch nahi.... I'm innocent as a butterfly....🤗 Priyal kamujhe pata nahi😆
Pooja is really very innocent bacchi just with itna su 🤏 tharak 🤣
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
Premzie, aap jaisa soch rahe hai, aisa kuch nahi.... I'm innocent as a butterfly....🤗 Priyal kamujhe pata nahi😆
U paltu🤣
And butterfly jaisa innocent bacchaa writes lemon OS kyaa☺️🤣
This is the 3rd time I have seen mistakes in their articles snd every time have called them out,
Once during haveli track😕
2 weeks ago when hey wrote Arjun in Ramayan😕
And now Raavi-Alice
If they don’t watch the show, why even bother to write an article, ridiculous😕
Are you okay, premziee?😆 Please calm down❤️🤣


🤣🤣
Simran is also going to goa with her girls gang
Originally posted by: kushigupta162
Simran is also going to goa with her girls gang
yeah we saw it… this is the exact discussion going on..
Originally posted by: Priyal_10
I read your comment👍🏼..they are getting inspired by telly bhaiyaa🤪🤣
Every time they screw up, I will call them out😆
I read those articles very closely😆
I know how IF writers are, since iPKKND days, uss forum ne bahut kuch sikaya mujhe😆