haa na..
The way he said, "Khetoo mai."
I was like, can i come pleaseee...
Holi ke baad se jo iska romeogiri shuru hua tha....wah
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haa na..
The way he said, "Khetoo mai."
I was like, can i come pleaseee...
Holi ke baad se jo iska romeogiri shuru hua tha....wah
As always, they are so charismatic and chemical. On this BTS I have the feeling that current flows between them 😳❤️(in the good sense of the word🤣)
On work,darling❤️.Today, how many times I looked at the phone, so many times just good news.😳❤️
Ohh .
We all are also on the forum since morning ...too much happiness
Purvir has a different level of charisma....i am short of words....
Sri, aaj forum me holi diwali sab ek saath mana,rahe hai😆
Haa lutao lutao...🤣
Originally posted by: ReenVora
Inke liye toh maali ,baawarchi, driver aur writer bhi ban jaao...
Vir ka dialogue...🤣
Je baat kudiye👏
Haan ,kyunki baaki din toh matam tha naa ab festival ki baari hai
ha naa... Goa ke starting ke episodes..
Prakashi ko bhi khich ke leka jana pada tha Bawri se dur.. kya bacche jaise shakal banayi thi.. 😳
ha bhai mai bhi..
Sonali is the best writer in the whole world.. 🤪
iskae jaisa to koi hai hi nahi.. 😈
bhagawan isse lambi umar de.. 🤣
Wahi Sonali is the best...
Uske hausa writer hi nahi hai....😳
Buttering karna padta hai...😉😉
Buttering karna padta hai....🤣🤣
Issilye saare bolo Sonali FTW😎🤪
haa na..
The way he said, "Khetoo mai."
I was like, can i come pleaseee...
I was ready too