In original version dinka ( samar) ko handicap dikhaya gaya hai to possiblity hai isne samar ko handicap dikha sakte hai
आखिर anupama hai to sreemoye ka remake
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
In original version dinka ( samar) ko handicap dikhaya gaya hai to possiblity hai isne samar ko handicap dikha sakte hai
आखिर anupama hai to sreemoye ka remake
It seems Mr. and Mrs. Kapadia is discussing something. ☺️
Whatever the discussion will be about it will grow their bond. They are very mature and know how to communicate the things. I think there will be no jhagarah. Just may be some serious discussion or may be thank you exchanges or Surry Surry... Or some appreciation 😂
But we will enjoy them. Hope for the best.
Mr and Mrs. Kapadia
kuch na hoga yaar, they are probably just discussing some dandiya sticks ka shortage ya phir DJ ko 90s ke gaano ki remix playlist dein yaa naye zamane ki🤣
anuj may have heard about this couple theme by Mohalle wale aunties and he got excited and his hope got crushed bcoz anu has just friendzone him, ya fhir vanraj ne Tamsha kiya hoga..🤣🤣🤣 maybe that's why they idiotic heartbreak
Mr and Mrs. Kapadia
kuch na hoga yaar, they are probably just discussing some dandiya sticks ka shortage ya phir DJ ko 90s ke gaano ki remix playlist dein yaa naye zamane ki🤣
Haan I know but khayali pulav banane me kya jata hai. Waise bhi I don't want their marriage to happen so soon. I want their marriage but thoda ruk ke. Ni to Anuj h hus husband bolta rah jayega and sweety ki bahen bhi aa jayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: tintin0602
Haan I know but khayali pulav banane me kya jata hai. Waise bhi I don't want their marriage to happen so soon. I want their marriage but thoda ruk ke. Ni to Anuj h hus husband bolta rah jayega and sweety ki bahen bhi aa jayegi 🤣
sweety ki behen bwahahahahaha🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/KaynathAli78/status/1449711217300357120?s=20
I guess we are all over reacting chill guys 😍😍😍
And v be like aakhir itni der tak baat kya kar rahe hain
Similarly baa too ghar me bhi off off karenge kya
Baa don't worry soon office mein bhi ghar ghar khelenge 😂😂😂
Aye haye
Uska hubby word par aise reaction 😍😍😂
She told both are broken people hidden they two will cure. Each other ❤️😳