Look at their content faces
The way she hid herself in his chest 🤧🤧
Them embracing each other, holding it tight to not break....Even if they do they have each other ❤️
Yeh episode aaye...I feel like writing something
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Look at their content faces
The way she hid herself in his chest 🤧🤧
Them embracing each other, holding it tight to not break....Even if they do they have each other ❤️
Yeh episode aaye...I feel like writing something
Finally Sonali is giving us a romantic scene
Haveli + Purvir 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Asma....finally!!!!!..kitne cute lag rahe hai babies
...nazar naa lage....thu thu thu!!!!!
Aaj jitna accha sunday kabhi naa raha😆...ab toh mujhe baahar jaane ka mann bhi nahi kar raha....itni khush hoon main🤣
.Bhagwaan ne sun li....itne din se maatam chaaya hua tha😡
Khwaja mughal......u are the best🤣
Acha ab jaida mat bol
Najar lag jayegi
But I guess ab milna start hojane chaiye kafi lamba time hogaya hai
Also, Ab hamara last phase chal raha hai
They should just start utilizing PriAm's chemistry 😈
Acha I am going for 2nd dose
Ake discuss Karti hu 😳
Tab tak sab is thread ko red kardena 😈
Originally posted by: Anahita_143
Arey shubh shubh bol yrr😆
Ye dream wale din ab aur nhi chahiye hume
Yes no more dreams… but why is my baby girl hurt 😢
Koi nai
Jitna bada drama ho bas mere purvir sath me hai
Mujhe koi problem nai 😳
Haan....I was dreading to watch Monday's epi
Ab dekh loongi 🤧🤧
Acha I am going for 2nd dose
Ake discuss Karti hu 😳
Tab tak sab is thread ko red kardena 😈
Good luck Nezu❤️
I’m going to spam the f out of this thread 🤣