By the way congrats partner tu bhi abhi abhi dazzler ban gyi main bhi 🎉🎉🎉🎉🥳
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
By the way congrats partner tu bhi abhi abhi dazzler ban gyi main bhi 🎉🎉🎉🎉🥳
Waise Disu ko kuch jyada jawani ka josh nahi hain.. She said she wants to enjoy her jawani ke do din😆
Naya Dt bana lo
😃😃😃😃😃
Originally posted by: majoni03
Waise Disu ko kuch jyada jawani ka josh nahi hain.. She said she wants to enjoy her jawani ke do din😆
Was it an indication that disu is only for 4 days in show🤣
Disu n Dora
https://tenor.com/view/bollywood-make-mujse-shaadi-karogi-shaadi-4days-gif-16668619
Last page aur first page mai entry 😎
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Last page aur first page mai entry 😎
that’s how you do it 🤣