

Please abide by the IF Rules & Regulations at all times.
No bashing of actors or discussing their personal lives. This EDT is only for Episode Discussion!
Permission given by the Channel Mod; Mnx12


Please abide by the IF Rules & Regulations at all times.
No bashing of actors or discussing their personal lives. This EDT is only for Episode Discussion!
Permission given by the Channel Mod; Mnx12
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Pata nahin bas sab statue bane baithe rehte hain except chameli. Brothers are so protective of their sisters....well poori family kharab hai.
Poor writing sweetheart ...
It's no one's fault but writers ... they just don't know how to portray relationships... just coz writers are failing at their job , every character is falling flat.
No role for anyone ... 1-2 dialogues once in blue moon that too most pathetic that we end up hating character more ...
Actually they don't hv any proper story ... sare hit shows ke track utha liye hai nd bina kisi story ke bas zabardasti udaariyan mein fit kar diye h
Originally posted by: SaoirseRZ
This actually makes her character darker than previously thought. She's no longer a childish villain but more like a malicious one.
Yep she is ... do you think she has any remorse for any her action or she think once before executing any plan that repercussions for others can be worst.
Not only Tejo , she doesn't think about anyone.
As long as she is getting what she wants, she can go to any extent... she doesn't hv morals or boundaries.
Such ppl are very dangerous...
Lol that vm has one million views in 3 weeks. Fu#king hell. Imagine if someone casted them in a real song😭💔
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVH6FoOK2Wl/?utm_medium=copy_link
Wah Raavan ka welcome khud Ram ke haato🤣
Dekho mujhe shakl se bhi Fateh hi raavan lagta hai, Jass face seems so innocent to be raavan compared to Fateh. Fateh's face is shady😈
Originally posted by: ShanUlas
Its just Fatejo VM and guess already has 1 M views. I love it
Man my old fatejo 

Look at the chemistry yaar ... how can one not fall for them...
Only if makers couldn't hv killed them 
Same here prefer three as well but I doubt . It will take more time.
Just hope they dont drag too much this jass track. It's gonna be boring
When are they gonna start tejo's journey??
When we dump the show??
I am confused right now...
They can't hype a track so much just to make it a phuski bomb ...
So I guess this track will be dragged nd may be whith its end we might get jasso expose too.
( uff too much Hope's from a hopeless show
)
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Lol that vm has one million views in 3 weeks. Fu#king hell. Imagine if someone casted them in a real song😭💔
That too with mere 5.6k subscribers...
Makers are maha idiots to ruin this beautiful couple😡