https://twitter.com/bairaagix/status/1448596164937338888?t=6c27A8en_gLeIPt_AcNGjw&s=19
His dry sense of humor 🤣
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
https://twitter.com/bairaagix/status/1448596164937338888?t=6c27A8en_gLeIPt_AcNGjw&s=19
His dry sense of humor 🤣
Mujhe bhi iska sense of humour samajh nahi aata hai 😭🤪🤪
Hinz can u help
And his comments on paras ka post
Kahaan ghir gaya be 😂😂😂
yikes - i'm so sorry dear...😕🤗missed this...i have sorta started stop watching the show due to shah cringe taking over the episodes...aj kuch hua episodes mei?
filhal all the cooking is happening in the competition...
hum toh bus boling hadippa🤣
we keep missing each other Myrah ben🤗
I enjoyed today episode it amazing 🤗 everything was at it place maan scenes anuj solo devika anuj Anupama speech everything was perfect
Most important samar choose to go and tell to his mom and anuj came to know
vanraj ko pata hota to bhi woh uska saath nahi de sakta tha that spineless person can't
hello hello fraands
sorry been busy at work last couple of days...
heard great things about the episode, will watch soon. thanks for the mini review Mithila
Today's episode like anuj the way he clap and Anupama thanks them all dance . Samar anuj bond is amazing I love each time samar shown hugging anuj when ever they meet and being grateful 🤗
Dekhte hain woh anuj se pita ka safar kaise reh karta hain aur mr Shah khade khade kudte rehte hain unhe shayed chai ki zarurat hain 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVFccIEqu2k/?utm_medium=copy_link
This man is flaunting black way too much 😉
Mithila you are too funny...Mr.Shah ko chai ki zarurat hai😆
chahe jitti chai pilado ye banda kudna nahi chodega