Happiest Birthday Pallavi !!ππ€©ππ₯³π
Have a wonderful year ahead...

May your Birthday be as Awesome as you are...

God Bless you with all the happiness and love
LOADS OF LOVE TO YOU...



Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Happiest Birthday Pallavi !!ππ€©ππ₯³π
Have a wonderful year ahead...

May your Birthday be as Awesome as you are...

God Bless you with all the happiness and love
LOADS OF LOVE TO YOU...



Happy birthday Pallavi lots of love n good wishes π π€ π π π₯³ π
Thanks Ziva for yet another beautiful thread π
Thks Romyβ€π
Beautiful thread zivu π³β€οΈ
Thks u Nezzππβ€π€
Ye oct ka quota Khatam ab π€
Haan Oct ka khatam hua
Aab Nov shuru hogiπ€ππ
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Thank you Ziva for ur precious wishesβ€
And also thanks for this beautiful lovely threadπ€
I loved itπ
Happy Birthday once again Pallavi πππ₯³π
Enjoy ur special day ...stay blessedπππ
Ziva di.. Wonderful thread just like you.ππβ£οΈ
Awww that's so sweet of u Sapna πβ€
Thks uπ€π
To aj kya kya plan hai π³π³
Mai to apni party lelungi kaise bhi karke π
Abhi tak to phone per wish karne ka program chal raha hai.
Are haa, le lena partyπ³
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Happiest Birthday Pallavi !!ππ€©ππ₯³π
Have a wonderful year ahead...
May your Birthday be as Awesome as you are...
God Bless you with all the happiness and love
![]()
LOADS OF LOVE TO YOU...
Thanks Aayuπ€ for ur lovely wishes
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Abhi tak to phone per wish karne ka program chal raha hai.
Are haa, le lena partyπ³
Acha ye batao special gift kya mila π³
Thank you friends for ur all lovely wishes.
It makes my day more specialπ€β€οΏΌ



Thanks to all my forum frnds
Ziva menu me kulfi add karne ke liye thanks. Mujhe bahut pasand haiπ