Here is the clip from 2nd episode, where Meisha and Umar talked about how they used to play "ludo" during lockdown.
https://twitter.com/AryaTheUniverse/status/1448715957812273158?t=wdcjHa9HAePRZrK6hTOAzQ&s=19
Here is the clip from 2nd episode, where Meisha and Umar talked about how they used to play "ludo" during lockdown.
https://twitter.com/AryaTheUniverse/status/1448715957812273158?t=wdcjHa9HAePRZrK6hTOAzQ&s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Inn 3 ko bahar nikale BB, yeh boring ho gaye hai 🙄
Is mey proof kia hai bhai?
It doesn't proof that Umar wanted a love triangle.
This is not a proof that umar wanted love triangle😆. And as far as I know umar he is too real and outspoken to do that😆
Please Biggboss Team Eliminate this boredom Umer he is not only ruinning tasks and show and looking utterly stupid 🤪 there are so nice contestants why is he even in the show for. I really expected alot from him but he turned out below average.
This is serious allegation he should be evicted on this basis. Faking love angle.
umar ko love traingle Pratik saath chaheye hoga 😂😂 mila nahi so usne plan change kiya hoga of no louvee 😂Originally posted by: Atonement
Is mey proof kia hai bhai?
It doesn't proof that Umar wanted a love triangle.
But we don't have any proof aur agar aisa hi hota to umar pehle din se miesha ke piche para rehta but umar to usse utna baat bhi nai karta tha🤔. I don't trust ishaan and any day I can say umar is more real than ishaan chahe wo kitni bhi galtiya kare😆umar ko love traingle Pratik saath chaheye hoga 😂😂 mila nahi so usne plan change kiya hoga of no louvee 😂
We wont play ludo from now.its pap bhai,its " serious allegation" its a crime.Umar should be hang till death😆
I heard in lockdown they use to play ludo 😂😂😂Originally posted by: Biggboss15
But we don't have any proof aur agar aisa hi hota to umar pehle din se miesha ke piche para rehta but umar to usse utna baat bhi nai karta tha🤔. I don't trust ishaan and any day I can say umar is more real than ishaan chahe wo kitni bhi galtiya kare😆
Usme kya hai wo to khel hi sakte hai🤣I heard in lockdown they use to play ludo 😂😂😂