kv can be so irritating at times 🤦♀️🤣🤣deba bechari uske sarcasm ko kaise jhelti 🙄
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kv can be so irritating at times 🤦♀️🤣🤣deba bechari uske sarcasm ko kaise jhelti 🙄
Originally posted by: Dumpling
kv can be so irritating at times 🤦♀️🤣🤣deba bechari uske sarcasm ko kaise jhelti 🙄
Woh uss din ko kosthi rehthi hogi when kv passed a comment and she took it easy( he said in a recent interview… jo tera howega launch). so there starts this journey of sarcasm
Deba posted new pics… seen?
haan pakka kosti hogi bechari 🤣🤣Originally posted by: saakkabc
Woh uss din ko kosthi rehthi hogi when kv passed a comment and she took it easy( he said in a recent interview… jo tera howega launch). so there starts this journey of sarcasm
Haa mujhe bhi irritating lgta hai...itna comment pass krta hai...zyada sarcasm offending bhi ho skti hai bt i guess deba bhi accha jawab deti hai ..hav seen her silencing kv quite a no of times👍🏼
phir bhi sudharta nahi kvHaa mujhe bhi irritating lgta hai...itna comment pass krta hai...zyada sarcasm offending bhi ho skti hai bt i guess deba bhi accha jawab deti hai ..hav seen her silencing kv quite a no of times👍🏼
Kv does not know how to act his age ....
Aur baki designations to ghar pe bhul ke aata hai...
Pata nahi kaise tolerate karti hai Mishti ... 🥱
Thats how sarcastic people are...i feel its kind of a compulsive tendency for them ..bina cmnt kie reh nhi pate aise log
yes khana hajam nahi hota 🤣Thats how sarcastic people are...i feel its kind of a compulsive tendency for them ..bina cmnt kie reh nhi pate aise log